ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14445247
nr 1444 5247
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape. Signerad Poli. Oil on canvas, 60x90cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x114cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad Poli. Olja på duk, 60x90cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x114cm
2000
SEK 800
Monday January 24 2022
at 19:54:01
20/1 23:48:29
700 kr
23/1 23:06:14